Ceramic Pro 9H - World's leading ceramic crystal coating for cars OEM available

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=1 Liters
    US $200.00
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
N/A
Other Names:
nano ceramic coating
MF:
SiO2
EINECS No.:
N/A
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Nano SIO2
Usage:
Boat Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Furniture Paint, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
ZIXILAI
Model Number:
ZXL-SS01
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
1000 Liter/Liters per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
100ML package, 1L bottle , 25 liters drum
Port
QINGDAO
Lead Time :
Shipped in 1 days after payment

 

ZIXILAI NANO 9H CERAMIC COATING

10 YEARS MANUFACTURER SINCE 2007 / FACTORY PRICE

HIGH QUALITY BETTER THAN JAPAN 

CHEMICAL BOND/HIGH FLEXIBILY/NO BREAK DOWN

Product Description

ZIXILAI nano 9h ceramic coating is the latest technology from ZiXiLai Environmental Protection Technology.

Product is a long lasting Nano protective Coating that features a High Gloss finish, Strong Hydrophobic effect, Anti-Grafitti, Anti-dust& mud,Scratch Resistance, Chemical Resistance, UV Resistance, Thermal Resistance, color restoration and self cleaing with water.

Product is 100% clear and transparent like water when it is in the container.After curing, it will turn to a strong SIO2 Protective film like glass to protect the substrate permanently.

It is chemical bond to the material surface and will not wash away or break down.

 

FEATURES

Coating hardness- 9H. 

3D Mirror gloss,Deep shine.

Strong Hydrophoic effect & Easy clean.

Color restoration , Old car restore new car.

Corrosion & Oxidation resistance.

Scratch resistance & Abrasion resistance.
UV Resistance & Aging Resistance.
Chemical Resistance & Weather Resistance.

Permanent life ,real long lasting protection.

 

PRODUCT STANDARDS

Hardness: 9H  

Major Ingredient : Proprietary SIO2 

Excellent High Gloss effect :Shiny Mirror Finish.

Highest hydrophobic effect ,water contact angle:110 degree.

Salt Spray test : 2000 hrs 

Acid & Aikali Resistance : PH 1-14

Water resistance:No blistering/No flaking/No rusting/No change of gloss and color

Applying Method: Hand Applying by using sponge applicator
Product Form: Liquid 

24 months protection

 

                           

        Porduct effect videos

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6053y9WKqBuQ--yVqSNQWQ
Our Services

 OEM IS AVAILABLE 

(30ml bottle/50ml bottle/ 1 liter bottle/25 liters drum)

 

Related Products

 

ZIXILAI NANO COATINGS FOR CAR

Product name

Use

ZXL-SS01S 9H ceramic 

Car body coating (ABOVE 9H Permanent type)

ZXL-SS01 9H ceramic 

Car body coating (9H 24 months protection)

ZXL-light ceramic super water repellent 

Car body coating (Super water repel )

ZXL-Rain repel 

Car glass (No affecting the wiper blades)

ZXL-LGJ Leather protection

Leather/plastic (shine& protection &water proof)

ZXL-DS02S Fabric hydrophobic  

Fabric/leather (hydrophobic water repel )

ZXL-002 nanotio2 Photocatalytic

Car interior surface (anti-bacterial&Air purification)

ZXL-CFW nano Anti-fog

Glass/plastic (anti-fog)

ZXL-TC nano Super clean

Fabric/ car interior/ leather (deep clean dirt&stain)

ZXL-005 nano Deodorant

Car interior odor remove (remove bad odor)

Company Information

Laiyang ZIXILAI Environmental Protection Technology Co. Ltd. was established in 2007 and is located in the Shandong peninsula area blue economic zone. The company is a professional enterprise specialized in the production, research and development of Nano Materials.

The company has independent intellectual property rights, an excellent scientific research team and a top management and marketing team with advanced manufacturing equipment. The ZIXILAI scientific research department consists of a Doctoral advisor, Professor and a high-level R&D team that has established a perfect scientific research and testing system that is equipped with the most advanced scientific research equipment and has established a long-term research alliance with more than 20 top domestic universities and research institutions. The company′s own R&D and production of products have passed the national authoritative organization detection which means that the various performance indexes have reached the level of leading china and international. In 2010 we participated in the Shanghai World Expo and enjoyed great praise by our customers both at home and abroad in the concept of “Technology, Environmental Protection, Innovation and Development” with the tenet of “First-Class Technology and Superb Products. ZIXILAI devote their efforts to promote Nano hydrophobic, Nano photocatalytic and Nano liquid glass technology both in China and around the world.

Certifications